Incident #1104

Request from YAS to assist in evacuation of young male who had fallen from tree swing.

Additional Info

  • Date: Friday, 01 June 2018
  • Location: Shelf
  • Grid Reference: SE 12300 28567
  • Latitude: 53.753326
  • Longitude: -1.8149390
  • Man Hours: 34
  • Members In Attendance: 11