Incident #80
Search for missing 80yr old woman- missing from old peoples home. Found safe and well in a greenhouse 200m from home.
Additional Info
- Date: Tuesday, 13 September 1988
- Location: Brig Royd, Ripponden
- Man Hours: 0
- Members In Attendance: 0