Incident #85
Search for missing 77yr old man. Found dead.
Additional Info
- Date: Sunday, 22 January 1989
- Location: Deerplay – Gorpley
- Man Hours: 0
- Members In Attendance: 0
Recommend a friendIf you know anyone who might be interested in receiving our newsletter, please add their email address too. Thank you!
Contact us formAll you have to do is complete the contact us form ticking the newsletter box.