Incident #87
Evacuated an injured walker from Hardcastle Crags
Additional Info
- Date: Saturday, 17 June 1989
- Location: Hardcastle Crags
- Man Hours: 0
- Members In Attendance: 0
Recommend a friendIf you know anyone who might be interested in receiving our newsletter, please add their email address too. Thank you!
Contact us formAll you have to do is complete the contact us form ticking the newsletter box.