Incident #90
Search for missing 69yr old man. Body found in gully.
Additional Info
- Date: Wednesday, 06 December 1989
- Location: Hebden Bridge
- Man Hours: 0
- Members In Attendance: 0
Recommend a friendIf you know anyone who might be interested in receiving our newsletter, please add their email address too. Thank you!
Contact us formAll you have to do is complete the contact us form ticking the newsletter box.