Incident #94
Search for man missing from retirement home. Turned up in Halifax.
Additional Info
- Date: Monday, 02 April 1990
- Location: Mytholm
- Man Hours: 0
- Members In Attendance: 0
Recommend a friendIf you know anyone who might be interested in receiving our newsletter, please add their email address too. Thank you!
Contact us formAll you have to do is complete the contact us form ticking the newsletter box.