Incident #98

Search for 14yr old boy- separated from fellow grouse beaters in poor weather. Made his own way home.

Additional Info

  • Date: Saturday, 06 October 1990
  • Location: Wadsworth
  • Man Hours: 0
  • Members In Attendance: 0